Current Members

 

A

ABS Commercial Solutions 

Adler & Allan

Advance Welding Ltd

Advanced Valve Technologies

 

Andrew Hughes Utility Services Ltd

Anglian Water Services Ltd

Ant Hire Solutions

Aqua Spira Limited

Arcadis

ATP

AVK

B

Barhale Construction Plc

Black and Veatch Ltd

Boskalis Westminster

Bristol Water

British Pipeline Agency Ltd (BPA)

Bruton Knowles

C

Cadent Gas Ltd

Cappagh Group

Carter Jonas

Cascade Clamps UK Limited

CJC Utilities Ltd

Clancy Docwra Ltd

CLH (The Oil and Pipelines Agency)

CMU Infrastructure Ltd (CM Utilites Ltd)

ControlPoint

Costain

Crane

Cranefield Uni

CSD Group

Cubis Industries

 

D

D&G Utilities

Dalcour Maclaren

Dargavel Engineering

Darke Engineering Ltd

Deane Public Works Limited

Determanagement Ltd

Develop Training Ltd

DNV 

E

Ebero Pipe Systems

Entegra LLP

F

Fabricon

Farrans Construction

Fastflow Energy

Fingleton White

Firmus Energy

Fisher German Chartered Surveyors

Fluor Ltd

Forefront Group (FERNS)

Frazer

Fryer-Stalker Group Ltd

FT Pipeline Systems

Future Pipe Ltd

G

G&V Gallagher

Gas Networks Ireland (Bord Gais Eirann)

Glanville Environmental

GMC Group

GPS PE Pipe Systems

Groundshore Ltd

H

Harper Adams university

Headlight AI

HVL Solutions Ltd

I

Infraco-Consulting

I S Consulting Limited

Innovex Limited

IPS

Ipsum Water (England & Wales) Ltd.

J

Jacobs Engineering UK Ltd

JMC (Northwest) Ltd

K

Kilkern Ltd

 

Kobus Services Ltd

L

Lewis Civil Engineering

LMR Drilling UK Ltd

Long O'Donnell Associates

LSU Utility Solutions Ltd

M

M J Rees & Co Ltd

MACE Ltd

Map Pipeline Services

McAndrew Utilities

JM McCann

McCrae Training Ltd

McElroy Manufacturing Inc

McGrath Group Ltd

Morrison Energy Services

Morrison Water Services

Morrow Contracts Ltd

Mott MacDonald

MW Polymers

N

National Grid

Northern Ireland Water

Northumbrian Water Ltd

O

O Connor Utilities

P

P Flannery Plant Hire (Oval) Ltd

Parsons Consulting Engineers Ltd

Penspen

Peter McCormack & Sons Ltd

Phoenix Natural Gas

Picote Solutions

PIPA Ltd

Pipe Source UK Ltd

Pipeline Data Solutions

Pipeline Induction Heat

Pipeline Protection Limited

Pipeline Systems Engineering

Pipeline Utilities Ltd

Prestige Pipelaying JV Ltd

Promec

Q

QEM Solutions

R

R2M Limited

RAM Safety Solutions UK Ltd

Rayden Engineering Ltd

REDCCTV

Roadbridge

Rosen (formerly MACAW)

Royal HaskoningDHV

RPS 

RSK Group Ltd

RSP UK

S

Saint-Gobain PAM UK Limited

Saith Ltd

Sapphire Utility

Schur Ltd

Scottish Water

Serimax

Severn Trent Water

SGN

ShareRidge Ltd

Simon Thomas Consulting

Skewb Ltd

SNM Pipelines Ltd

Southern Water

STATS Group

Steve Vick International

Sunbelt Rental Ltd

Synthotech Limited

T

T Sumner Smith Ltd

TATA Steel

Terrafirma Pipelines Ltd

The Water Services Group

Torque Solutions Ltd

Trans Asia Energy Services (UK) Ltd

twoH

U

ULC Robotics

Unionpipe Ltd

Uniper (E.ON UK Plc)

United Utilities

Utility Innovations Services

UTS Engineering Ltd

V

Van Oord

Victaulic

 

VolkerTrenchless Solutions

W

Ward & Burke Construction Ltd

Wardell Armstrong

Warren Composites International

Wessex Water Construction Services

W. G. Beaumont and Son Ltd

Willemse Welding

WK Engineering Services Ltd

Wolseley UK Ltd

Worley Europe Ltd

WSP

X Y Z

Yorkshire Water Services